For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK15280 $0.55
AK15281 $0.60
AK15282 $0.76
AK15283 $1.02
AK15284 $1.42
AK15285 $4.61
Drawing Dia of rope(mm) d(mm) B(mm) L(mm) t(mm) Unit Weight(g)
Drawing 11.2370.40.19
Drawing 1.52.03.8100.40.34
Drawing 22.24.4120.50.56
Drawing 2.52.75.5140.61.03
Drawing 33.46.8140.61.28
Drawing 44.59.51627.5
Related Products