Wire Rope Course (Deep Groove Type)

This is used when mounting the wire rope with a wire clip.
*Material:SCS13(equivalent to SUS 304)

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3383 $5.28
AK3384 $6.70
AK3385 $7.95
AK3386 $8.99
AK3387 $11.60
AK3388 $16.35
AK3389 $21.88
AK3390 $27.95
AK3391 $39.00
Drawing Dia of wire rope(mm) d(mm) L(mm) D(mm) W(mm) t(mm) Unit Weight(g)
Drawing 61637307225
Drawing 82250419253
Drawing 925534510263
Drawing 1028605011286
Drawing 12347160132140
Drawing 14388169152210
Drawing 16449580182.5345
Drawing 184810486202.5410
Drawing 2054117.597222.5560
Related Products