Owase Gaff head

*Material: SUS304
* Note: The point and/or edges are sharpened. Handle with caution.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3400 $11.68
AK3401 $13.30
AK3402 $14.50
AK3403 $17.60
AK3404 $19.75
AK3405 $24.70
Drawing Size(mm) d(mm) L(mm) L1(mm) Hole dia.(mm) Unit Weight(g)
Drawing 6616060445
Drawing 7717060460
Drawing 8818065480
Drawing 99190754100
Drawing 1010200804130
Drawing 1212205804200
Related Products