Mooring Ring Type JU

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3858 $118.00
AK3859 $189.00
AK3860 $300.50
AK3861 $384.50
AK19324 $392.00
AK3894 $506.00
AK3895 $695.50
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) L1(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 16120362501500.451.6
Drawing 19130423002000.72.8
Drawing 221505035025014.3
Drawing 25175554003001.256.3
Drawing 25200554003001.106.6
Drawing 282001004503001.57.6
Drawing 32200100450300210.1
Related Products