Mooring Ring Type JI

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3854 $107.50
AK3855 $177.50
AK3856 $245.00
AK3857 $331.50
AK19314 $339.00
AK3892 $470.00
AK3893 $638.50
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) L1(mm) L2(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 1612036250170800.451.3
Drawing 19130423001701300.72.3
Drawing 221505035017018013.6
Drawing 25175554001702301.255.3
Drawing 25200554001702301.105.6
Drawing 282001004501702801.57.6
Drawing 32200100450170280210.1
Related Products