Mooring Ring Type JZ

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3850 $122.50
AK3851 $172.50
AK3852 $248.00
AK3853 $378.00
AK19304 $385.50
AK3890 $514.50
AK3891 $707.00
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) W(mm) W1(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 16120362502161000.451.9
Drawing 19130423002191000.73.3
Drawing 221505035022210015
Drawing 25175554002251001.257.2
Drawing 25200554002251001.107.5
Drawing 282001004503481601.510.3
Drawing 32200100450352160213.6
Related Products