Mooring Ring Type JR

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3842 $122.50
AK3843 $192.50
AK3844 $279.00
AK3845 $380.00
AK19284 $387.50
AK3886 $522.50
AK3887 $669.00
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) W(mm) W1(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 16120322502641000.451.9
Drawing 19130383002761000.73.3
Drawing 221504435028810015
Drawing 25175504003001001.257.2
Drawing 25200504003001001.107.5
Drawing 282001004504761001.59.7
Drawing 32200100450484100212.8
Related Products