Mooring Ring Type JM

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3828 $128.00
AK3829 $185.00
AK3830 $284.50
AK3831 $444.50
AK19254 $452.00
AK3880 $582.00
AK3881 $791.50
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) W(mm) A(mm) B(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 161203225022472640.452.1
Drawing 191303830026686760.73.4
Drawing 2215044350308998815.5
Drawing 25175504003501131001.257.7
Drawing 25200504003501131001.108.0
Drawing 282001005004121501001.511.2
Drawing 32200100500428150100214.7
Related Products