Mooring Ring Type JWM

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3832 $127.00
AK3833 $189.50
AK3826 $291.50
AK3827 $419.00
AK19244 $426.50
AK3878 $535.00
AK3879 $748.50
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) W(mm) R(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 1612036250136320.451.8
Drawing 1913042300154380.73.1
Drawing 22150503501705014.9
Drawing 2517555400190501.257.2
Drawing 2520055400190501.107.5
Drawing 28200100410200501.59.8
Drawing 3220010041020050212.9
Related Products