Mooring Ring Type JW

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3822 $140.50
AK3823 $210.00
AK3824 $307.00
AK3825 $480.50
AK19234 $488.00
AK3876 $637.00
AK3877 $847.00
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) W(mm) A(mm) B(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 161203625019272640.452.1
Drawing 191304230022886760.73.4
Drawing 2215050350264998815.2
Drawing 25175554003001131001.257.7
Drawing 25200554003001131001.108.0
Drawing 282001004103121501001.511.2
Drawing 32200100410328150100214.8
Related Products