Mooring Ring Type JV

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3818 $141.50
AK3819 $213.00
AK3820 $315.00
AK3821 $478.50
AK19224 $486.00
AK3874 $611.50
AK3875 $812.00
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) W(mm) A(mm) B(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 161203625039072640.452.1
Drawing 191304230046086760.73.4
Drawing 2215050350540998815.2
Drawing 25175554006101131001.257.7
Drawing 25200554006101131001.108.0
Drawing 282001004206801501001.511.3
Drawing 32200100420700150100215
Related Products