Mooring Ring Type JL

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3814 $121.00
AK3815 $188.00
AK3816 $256.50
AK3817 $395.50
AK19214 $403.00
AK3872 $531.00
AK3873 $759.00
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) W(mm) A(mm) B(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 161203622522572640.451.8
Drawing 191304225025086760.73
Drawing 2215050300300998814.5
Drawing 25175553503501131001.256.7
Drawing 25200553503501131001.107.0
Drawing 282001003803801501001.510
Drawing 32200100380380150100213.2
Related Products