Mooring Ring Type JS

*Material: SUS304
*This product is made to order in quantities of 5 pcs or more. Custom orders are also available.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3810 $121.00
AK3811 $189.00
AK3812 $252.50
AK3813 $391.50
AK19204 $399.00
AK3870 $517.50
AK3871 $720.00
Drawing Nominal Dia. (d)(mm) Inside Dia. D1(mm) D2(mm) L(mm) W(mm) A(mm) B(mm) Work Load Limit (t) Unit Weight(kg)
Drawing 16120364509672640.451.8
Drawing 191304250011486760.73
Drawing 2215050600132998814.5
Drawing 25175557001501131001.256.7
Drawing 25200557001501131001.107.0
Drawing 282001007001561501001.59.7
Drawing 32200100700164150100212.8
Related Products