AK Snap Hook with Eyelet

*Materials: SUS316
Spring & Eyelet: SUS304

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK1005 $3.86
AK1006 $4.44
AK1007 $6.99
AK1008 $11.15
AK1018 $16.03
AK1019 $24.48
Drawing Size(mm) d(mm) L(mm) B(mm) S(mm) D(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 555125661750
Drawing 666030872970
Drawing 88804010966100
Drawing 1010100501413130150
Drawing 1111120581716195200
Drawing 1212140682217265220
Related Products