AK Snap Hook (Stainless Steel)

*Materials: SUS316
Spring: SUS304

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK0999 $2.82
AK1000 $3.26
AK1001 $4.04
AK12154 $5.58
AK1002 $6.78
AK12156 $8.95
AK1003 $9.81
AK1004 $15.75
AK1015 $21.60
Drawing Size(mm) d(mm) L(mm) B(mm) S(mm) D(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 44412056820
Drawing 555125681750
Drawing 666030992970
Drawing 77703510104580
Drawing 888040111265100
Drawing 999045121490120
Drawing 1010100501315127150
Drawing 1111120581718190200
Drawing 1212140682220260220
Related Products