Swivel

*Materials: Body SCS13 (equivalent to SUS304)
Pin & Nut: SUS304
* Not for use under conditions of constant rotation.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK2199 $5.33
AK2200 $6.09
AK2201 $7.20
AK2202 $11.01
AK2203 $13.50
AK2204 $18.28
AK2215 $31.30
AK2205 $36.08
AK2206 $62.50
AK2207 $119.75
AK2208 $189.95
AK2209 $317.30
AK2210 $549.00
AK2211 $782.50
Drawing Size(mm) d(mm) L(mm) L1(mm) B1(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 445111112250
Drawing 556014133980
Drawing 6671171560130
Drawing 88942020147250
Drawing 991022222200290
Drawing 10101182724285300
Drawing 12121322725420600
Drawing 13131523531605600
Drawing 161618845381,1001,000
Drawing 192122952422,2501,600
Drawing 2223.524852473,1302,100
Drawing 252629166634,8202,600
Drawing 282934076706,6003,200
Drawing 323338987809,5004,200
Related Products