Square Pad Eye with Ring

*Material: SUS316

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK4037 $4.30
AK4038 $5.78
AK4039 $7.05
AK4040 $11.28
AK4041 $19.97
AK4042 $39.33
Drawing Size(mm) d(mm) L(mm) B(mm) B1(mm) P1(mm) P2(mm) D(mm) H(mm) H1(mm) t(mm) Hole dia.(mm) Thread dia.(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 44282511.5181630161023.33.1207
Drawing 55353015231830221434.23.54520
Drawing 66403520252035271835.24.17030
Drawing 88504022352540312035.24.112540
Drawing 99584228432750382545.24.519860
Drawing 1212755436563560503355.75.1422100
Related Products