Square Pad Eye

*Material: SUS316

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK2999 $2.54
AK3000 $3.81
AK3001 $4.60
AK3002 $6.75
AK3003 $10.56
AK3004 $18.60
AK16056
AK16057
Drawing Size(mm) d(mm) L(mm) B(mm) B1(mm) P1(mm) P2(mm) H(mm) H1(mm) t(mm) Hole dia.(mm) Thread dia.(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 44282511.51816161023.33.1107
Drawing 553530152318221434.23.52720
Drawing 664035202520271835.24.14030
Drawing 885040223525312035.24.17040
Drawing 995842284327382545.24.510460
Drawing 12127554365635503355.75.1240100
Drawing 14148560406540573856.56.2320200
Drawing 16169565457040654368.58460350
Related Products