Heavyduty C-Link

*Material: Special Stainless steel
*Note: Do not deform or weld the product.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3621 $4.33
AK3622 $6.30
AK3623 $7.20
AK3624 $10.85
AK3625 $16.00
AK3626 $28.40
AK3627 $49.45
AK3628 $79.70
AK3629 $110.85
AK3630 $156.10
AK3631 $225.40
Drawing Size(mm) L(mm) L1(mm) B(mm) B1(mm) B2(mm) B3(mm) d(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 6372322.5886.5622120
Drawing 85132311210.58.5740150
Drawing 95736351411.59.5860190
Drawing 116944421713.511.510110230
Drawing 1380505020161411.5200300
Drawing 16100646124201714360520
Drawing 1912076722823.520.517630620
Drawing 2213888843327.523.520980860
Drawing 25157100953731.526.5231,3901,100
Drawing 28174111106413530261,9401,260
Drawing 32196125121503833292,7601,650
Related Products