Strong C-Link

*Material: SUS304
*Also available in combination with swivels,Please ask us.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK4205 $11.05
AK4206 $18.60
AK4207 $27.90
AK4208 $40.60
AK4209 $58.45
AK4210 $85.25
Drawing Size(mm) L(mm) L1(mm) B(mm) B1(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 1377504920170200
Drawing 1697645724320390
Drawing 19115766728540520
Drawing 22134887933840690
Drawing 2515210089371,230880
Drawing 2816811196411,6501,050
Related Products