Heavyduty C-Link

*Material: Special Stainless steel
*Note: Do not deform or weld the product.

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK3621 $3.23
AK3622 $6.30
AK3623 $7.20
AK3624 $10.85
AK3625 $16.00
AK3626 $28.40
AK3627 $49.45
AK3628 $79.70
AK3629 $110.85
AK3630 $156.10
AK3631 $225.40
Drawing Size(mm) L(mm) L1(mm) B(mm) B1(mm) B2(mm) B3(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 6372322.5886.522120
Drawing 85132311210.58.540150
Drawing 95736351411.59.560190
Drawing 116944421713.511.5110230
Drawing 13805050201614200300
Drawing 161006461242017360520
Drawing 1912076722823.520.5630620
Drawing 2213888843327.523.5980860
Drawing 25157100953731.526.51,3901,100
Drawing 281741111064135301,9401,260
Drawing 321961251215038332,7601,650
Related Products