Split Link

*Material: SUS304

For your quotation/Supply price, please tick the box and click the “Quotation” below.

Inquiry No. List Price
AK7121 $0.76
AK7122 $0.92
AK7123 $1.20
AK7124 $1.60
AK7125 $2.28
AK7126 $4.61
Drawing Size(mm) d(mm) L(mm) B(mm) Unit Weight(g) Work Load Limit (kg)
Drawing 3324547
Drawing 44266815
Drawing 552871320
Drawing 663192030
Drawing 8837123250
Drawing 99401447100
Related Products